Orario Classi Quinte

 Classe: 5 A

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

MATEMATICA

 

LA BELLA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PERRICONE

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PERRICONE

 

9.15 FISICA

 

LA BELLA

 

RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

INGLESE

 

SCIMONELLI

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

10.15 ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

STORIA

 

PERRICONE

 

SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

11.15 LATINO

 

PALERMO P.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

MATEMATICA

 

LA BELLA

 

LATINO

 

PALERMO P.

 

12.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PERRICONE

 

FISICA

 

LA BELLA

 

INGLESE

 

SCIMONELLI

 

13.15 SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

STORIA

 

PERRICONE

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

MATEMATICA

 

LA BELLA

 

Classe: 5 B

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 LATINO

 

AGATE

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

MATEMATICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

9.15 MATEMATICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

10.15 SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

11.15 FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

LATINO

 

AGATE

 

FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

12.15 SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

BENIGNO CARLA

 

MATEMATICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

13.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

BENIGNO CARLA

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

ITALIANO

 

 

 

Classe: 5 C

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 ITALIANO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

FISICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

MATEMATICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

9.15 ITALIANO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.

 

MATEMATICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

10.15 INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PERRICONE

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

STORIA

 

PERRICONE

 

11.15 INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PERRICONE

 

FISICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

12.15 MATEMATICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

13.15 MATEMATICA

 

PIAZZA D.

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

STORIA

 

PERRICONE

 

 

 

Classe: 5 D

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

STORIA

 

PICCIONE

 

LATINO

 

VINCI P.

 

STORIA

 

PICCIONE

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

9.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

10.15 ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

LATINO

 

VINCI P.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

FISICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

11.15 SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

FISICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

FISICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

12.15 MATEMATICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

MATEMATICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

MATEMATICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

13.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

SCIENZE

 

Classe: 5 E

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 SCIENZE

 

RALLO

 

SCIENZE

 

RALLO

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

9.15 SCIENZE

 

RALLO

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

FISICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

10.15 RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

FISICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

11.15 LATINO

 

AGATE

 

MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

STORIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

12.15 MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

LATINO

 

AGATE

 

13.15 STORIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

Classe: 5 F

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 FISICA

 

PIZZO G.P.

 

INGLESE

 

BARBERA

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

LATINO

 

CUDIA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

9.15 STORIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

10.15 ITALIANO

 

CUDIA

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

LATINO

 

CUDIA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

11.15 STORIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

INGLESE

 

BARBERA

 

12.15 SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

ITALIANO

 

CUDIA

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

13.15 FISICA

 

PIZZO G.P.

 

FISICA

 

PIZZO G.P.

 

LATINO

 

CUDIA

 

Classe: 5G

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

LATINO

 

PARRINELLO R.A.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

9.15 MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

LATINO

 

PARRINELLO R.A.

 

STORIA

 

PICCIONE

 

STORIA

 

PICCIONE

 

10.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PICCIONE

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

INGLESE

 

MARTINCIGLIO

 

ITALIANO

 

CUDIA

 

11.15 SCIENZE

 

DE VITA A.

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

12.15 RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.

 

SCIENZE

 

DE VITA A.

 

ITALIANO

 

CUDIA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

13.15 INGLESE

 

MARTINCIGLIO

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

SCIENZE