Orario Classi Quarte

Classe: 4 A

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

FISICA

 

MARINO M.

 

9.15 INGLESE

 

SCIMONELLI

 

MATEMATICA

 

MARINO M.

 

DISC. GIURIDICHE

 

ANGILERI

 

STORIA

 

D'AMATO

 

10.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

MATEMATICA

 

MARINO M.

 

RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.

 

11.15 DISC. GIURIDICHE

 

ANGILERI

 

FILOSOFIA

 

D'AMATO

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

INGLESE

 

SCIMONELLI

 

FILOSOFIA

 

D'AMATO

 

12.15 FISICA

 

MARINO M.

 

STORIA

 

D'AMATO

 

DISC. GIURIDICHE

 

ANGILERI

 

SCIENZE

 

VINCI L.

 

DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE

 

SPALLA

 

13.15 MATEMATICA

 

MARINO M.

 

ITALIANO

 

PALERMO P.

 

ITALIANO

 

Classe: 4 B

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

9.15 ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

FISICA

 

VINCI F.

 

10.15 INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

INFORMATICA

 

LOMBARDO G.

 

MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

11.15 SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

INGLESE

 

ADAMO

 

INFORMATICA

 

LOMBARDO G.

 

12.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

MATEMATICA

 

VINCI F.

 

13.15 FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

FISICA

 

VINCI F.

 

ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

Classe: 4 C

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

9.15 SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

FISICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

10.15 LATINO

 

SIGNORELLO P.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

FISICA

 

PELLEGRINO FIGUCCCIA

 

LATINO

 

SIGNORELLO P.

 

11.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.

 

STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

12.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

ITALIANO

 

VINCI P.

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

13.15 MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

FISICA

 

Classe: 4 D

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

FISICA

 

ALAGNA

 

INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

9.15 INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

10.15 FILOSOFIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DOMINGO G.

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

11.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

DOMINGO G.

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

12.15 FISICA

 

ALAGNA

 

STORIA

 

GARRAFFA

 

FISICA

 

ALAGNA

 

INGLESE

 

BUCCELLATO

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

13.15 ITALIANO

 

AGATE

 

INFORMATICA

 

LOMBARDO G.

 

MATEMATICA

 

ALAGNA

 

INFORMATICA

 

Classe: 4 E

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 ITALIANO

 

ARMATO G.

 

SCIENZE

 

CHIRCO

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

SCIENZE

 

CHIRCO

 

9.15 MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

ITALIANO

 

ARMATO G.

 

STORIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

10.15 SCIENZE

 

CHIRCO

 

MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

STORIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

11.15 DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

12.15 INFORMATICA

 

LOMBARDO G.

 

ITALIANO

 

ARMATO G.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PULIZZI P.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

BASILE

 

13.15 INGLESE

 

DI GIROLAMO R.

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

FISICA

 

COLICCHIA S.

 

SCIENZE

 

CHIRCO

 

INFORMATICA

 

Classe: 4 F

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

LATINO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

9.15 FISICA

 

PIZZO G.P.

 

INGLESE

 

BARBERA

 

MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

10.15 INGLESE

 

BARBERA

 

RELIGIONE

 

INDELICATO

 

MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

DE VITA V.

 

11.15 ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

FISICA

 

PIZZO G.P.

 

DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GULLO

 

SCIENZE

 

PAVIA

 

12.15 MATEMATICA

 

GANDOLFO C.

 

STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

LATINO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

13.15 ITALIANO

 

SUGAMIELE V.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

FISICA

 

Classe: 4 G

 

  LUN MAR MER GIO VEN
8.15 MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

INGLESE

 

MARTINCIGLIO

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

FISICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

9.15 STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

FISICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

10.15 SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

MATEMATICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

INGLESE

 

MARTINCIGLIO

 

STORIA

 

PANTALEO M.

 

SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

11.15 ITALIANO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

SCIENZE

 

GAMBINA

 

12.15 DISEGNO ST. ARTE

 

GANDOLFO R.

 

FILOSOFIA

 

INGRASSIA

 

ITALIANO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

LATINO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

13.15 SC. MOTORIE

 

SPALLA

 

FISICA

 

SAMMARTANO I.

 

ITALIANO

 

GRAMIGNANO

 

RELIGIONE

 

DI GIROLAMO N.